54 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:44 AM Saturday 27th April
Rikky Alexander (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Graham Bell (Bathgate) |
Stuart Blair (Royal Musselburgh) |
Owen Brady (Baberton) |
Andrew Brooks (Kings Acre) |
Ryan Brown (Dunfermline Golf Club) |
Ryan Bryce (Baberton Golf Club) |
Russell Calladine (Lochgilphead Golf Club) |
Harry Carruthers (Mortonhall Golf Club) |
Ross Colquhoun (Craigielaw) |
Scott Cunningham (Craigielaw) |
Craig Davidson (Craigielaw) |
Neil Davidson (Newbattle Golf Club) |
Craig Deerness (Harburn) |
Allyn Dick (Kingsfield) |
Ciaran Dickson (Pumpherston) |
Jamie Docherty (Bathgate) |
Alasdair Dougall (Newbattle Golf Club) |
David S Downing (Duddingston) |
Jamie Duguid (Dunbar) |
Sean Gallacher (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited) |
Ryan Gallagher (Longniddry Golf Club) |
Kenneth Glen (Craigielaw) |
Lee Greenhalgh (Duddingston) |
Kiron Gribble (Dunbar) |
Shaun Hedger (The West Kilbride Golf Club) |
Callum Irving (Ayr Belleisle Golf Club) |
Craig Johnstone (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Callum Kenneally (Dunbar Golf Club) |
Chris Lewis (Kingsfield) |
Christopher Mackie (Archerfield Links) |
James Mackie (Mortonhall Golf Club) |
Ross Mallon (Bathgate) |
Scott Mccandless (Bathgate) |
Dominic McGlinchey (Renaissance) |
Andrew McKenzie (Dunbar Golf Club) |
Stevie McKintosh (Baberton) |
Benn Mcleod (Musselburgh) |
Mark Napier (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Ross Noon (Renaissance) |
Malcolm Pennycott (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Nicholas Peoples (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club) |
Craig Pirie (The Millport Golf Club) |
Jack Ramsay (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club) |
Christopher Ratcliffe (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Marc Reid (Craigielaw) |
Graham Alexander Robertson (Silverknowes Golf Club) |
Calum Robinson (Turnhouse Ltd) |
George Sampson (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Thomas Simmonds (Gullane) |
Luca Smith (Baberton Golf Club) |
Chris Thewlis (Archerfield Links) |
Stuart Thurlow (Murrayfield Golf Club) |
Connor Wilson (Castle Park) |