More

Lothians Golf Association

Entrant List for South East District Championship RD1 am

59 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:38 AM Friday 25th September

Graham Bell (Bathgate Golf Club)
Andrew Borg (Longniddry Golf Club)
Andrew John Brooks (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Joseph Bryce (Bathgate Golf Club)
Sandy Buchanan (Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club)
Tam Caldwell (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Euan Cleary (Erskine Golf Club)
MITCHELL COWIE (Dumfries & County Golf Club)
Ross Dallas (Forfar Golf Club)
Craig Davidson (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Craig Docherty (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
James Donaldson (Stirling Golf Club)
Dominic Dougan (Airdrie Golf Club)
Jamie Duguid (Dunbar Golf Club)
Lewis Fenn (Dunbar Golf Club)
Hugh Fraser (Niddry Castle Golf Club)
Kenneth Glen (Craigielaw Golf Club)
James Grant (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Cameron Adam Gray (Kirkcudbright Golf Club)
A M Hain (St Andrews Golf Club)
William Henderson (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Darren Howie (Peebles Golf Club)
James Johnston (Ayr Belleisle Golf Club)
Simon Junk (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Simon Lockhart (Cawder Golf Club)
Fraser MacKinnon (Bathgate Golf Club)
Ross Mallon (Kingsfield Golf Club)
Sean Marc (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Kieran McCormick (Royal Dornoch Golf Club)
Craig McGinley (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Euan McIntosh (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Andrew McKenzie (Dunbar Golf Club)
Stuart McLaren (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Blair Milne (Banchory Golf Club)
Ferghus Milne (Banchory Golf Club)
Blair Morton (Royal Troon Golf Club)
L Murray (Scotscraig Golf Club)
Mark Napier (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Robert O'Donnell (Kemnay Golf Club)
Malcolm Pennycott (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Craig Pirie (Millport Golf Club)
Gareth Pugh (Tantallon Golf Club)
MR GRAEME D REID (Dunbar Golf Club)
Steven Rennie (Drumpellier Golf Club)
Calum Robinson (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Jack Rogan (New Golf Club St Andrews)
I Rogers (Dunblane New Golf Club)
Justen Ross (Dunbar Golf Club)
Jordan Shaw (Boat of Garten Golf Club)
Steven Sinclair (Ratho Park Golf Club)
Shaun Singer (St Andrews Golf Club)
Keith Thompson (Bonnybridge Golf Club)
G Thorburn (Newbattle Golf Club)
William Walker (Glenbervie Golf Club)
Connor Wilson (Castle Park Golf Club)
James Wilson (Balmore Golf Club Ltd)
Greg Wishart (Lundin Golf Club)
Archie Wyatt (Loretto School Golf Club)
Steven Younger (Hirsel Golf Club)

Back to South East District Championship RD1 am



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.