78 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:39 AM Monday 13th May
Graham Bell (Bathgate) |
Stuart Blair (Royal Musselburgh) |
Ross Boyle (Harburn) |
Charlie Campbell (Murrayfield Golf Club) |
Harry Carruthers (Mortonhall) |
Ross Colquhoun (Kingsfield) |
Gordon Cowen (West Lothian) |
Craig Cruickshank (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Liam Currid (Gullane Golf Club) |
Graeme Currie (Gullane) |
David Dalgleish (Lochend Golf Club) |
Guy Dalziel (Craigielaw Golf Club) |
Craig Davidson (Craigielaw) |
Mark Davies (Kings Acre) |
Craig Deerness (Harburn) |
Allyn Dick (Kingsfield) |
Scott Dickson (Dunbar Golf Club) |
Matthew Downie (Baberton) |
David S Downing (Duddingston) |
Jamie Duguid (Dunbar) |
Jake Edgcombe (Baberton) |
Andrew Fernie (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
John Fraser (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Richard Fyvie (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Sean Gallacher (Prestonfield Limited) |
Cameron Gallagher (Longniddry Golf Club) |
Ryan Gallagher (Longniddry Golf Club) |
Richard Gill (Tantallon) |
Kenneth Glen (Craigielaw) |
Craig Gordon (Kingsknowe) |
Adam Hawthorn (Murrayfield) |
Nick Henderson (Harburn Golf Club) |
William Henderson (Musselburgh) |
Duncan Johnston (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Jake Johnston (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Richard Johnston (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Craig Johnstone (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Ciaran Jones (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club) |
Barrie Lewis (West Lothian) |
Gregor Maiden (Carrickvale Golf Club) |
Ross Mallon (Bathgate) |
Sean Marc (Broomieknowe) |
Duncan Martin (Longniddry Golf Club) |
Scott Mccandless (Bathgate) |
Sean McGarvey (Craigielaw) |
Craig McGinley (Dunbar) |
Jamie McIntosh (Ratho Park) |
Stevie McKintosh (Baberton) |
Benn Mcleod (Musselburgh) |
Connor McWatt (Silverknowes Golf Club) |
David T Miller (Duddingston) |
James Morgan (Longniddry Golf Club) |
Lee Morgan (Dunbar) |
Mark Napier (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Calum Nicolson (Dunbar) |
David Nicolson (Craigielaw) |
Greg Nicolson (Mortonhall Golf Club) |
Ross Noon (Renaissance) |
Ryan O'donnell (Craigielaw Golf Club) |
Ciaran Paterson (Ratho Park) |
Malcolm Pennycott (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Christopher Ratcliffe (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Graeme Reid (Dunbar) |
Marc Reid (Craigielaw) |
Keith Reilly (Silverknowes) |
Graham Robertson (Silverknowes) |
Greg Robertson (West Lothian) |
Jack Rogan (Longniddry) |
Justen Ross (Dunbar) |
Edward Shannly (Linlithgow) |
Thomas Simmonds (Gullane) |
Peter Smith (West Lothian) |
Chris Thewlis (Archerfield Links) |
Greg Thorburn (Dunbar) |
Mark Watt (Craigielaw) |
Connor Wilson (Castle Park) |
Archie Wyatt (Loretto School Golf Club) |
John Yuille (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |