More

Lothians Golf Association

South East District Championship 2023 MR

Saturday 26th August 2023 - Sunday 27th August 2023
White Tees, Bathgate

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2R3R4TotalPar
1st Jamie Duguid 
Dunbar
65696767268-16
2nd Benn Mcleod 
Musselburgh
67707168276-8
3rd Stuart Blair 
Royal Musselburgh
69677170277-7
4th Jack Crawford 
Williamwood
66726871277-7
5th Scott Mccandless 
Bathgate
69657172277-7
6th Connor Wilson 
Castle Park
68747066278-6
7th Marcus Rickard 
St Andrews
71667072279-5
8th Allyn Dick 
Kingsfield
72697069280-4
9th Max Shirvell 
Renaissance Golf Club
66707173280-4
10th David Thomson 
Pumpherston
68726773280-4
11th Chris Kelly 
Scotscraig
69736871281-3
12th James Wood 
Bathgate
69707273284LEVEL
13th Barrie Lewis 
West Lothian
71707371285+1
14th Graham Bell 
Bathgate
71687472285+1
15th Harvey McDonald 
Turnberry
70707968287+3
16th Scott McClory 
Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club
72717372288+4
17th Chris Lewis 
Kingsfield
71737074288+4
18th Ross Mallon 
Bathgate
77717170289+5
19th Paul Dorrian 
Greenock
73717471289+5
20th William Henderson 
Musselburgh
75727370290+6
21st Craig Davidson 
Longniddry
71717574291+7
22nd Ross Noon 
Renaissance
75737371292+8
23rd Harry Carruthers 
Mortonhall
75746974292+8
24th Ewan Farquharson 
Blairgowrie
73677676292+8
25th Daniel Crolla 
Kingsknowe
76707473293+9
26th Daniel White 
Mortonhall
77687276293+9
27th Andrew Brown 
Longniddry
73777569294+10
28th Mark Napier 
Dundas Parks
72717477294+10
29th Oliver Henderson 
Bathgate
74757670295+11
30th Craig Bell 
Bathgate
70747576295+11
31st Cameron Whyte 
Murrayfield
74757374296+12
32nd Kai Laing 
Broomieknowe
74727973298+14
33rd Tom Hepburn 
Williamwood
79697972299+15
34th Sean Gallacher 
Prestonfield Limited
73737974299+15
35th Kenneth Glen 
Craigielaw
72767774299+15
36th Marc Reid 
Craigielaw
72767874300+16
37th Neil Moncur 
Carnoustie
76747674300+16
38th Murray Lorimer 
Mortonhall
71757976301+17
39th Ross Colquhoun 
Kingsfield
75747677302+18
40th Christopher Mackie 
Archerfield Links
74767479303+19
41st Ciaran Dickson 
Pumpherston
77737779306+22
42nd Fraser Mackinnon 
Bathgate
767376225+12
43rd Toby Shirvell 
Renaissance Golf Club
7174145+3
44th Graham Alexander Robertson 
Silverknowes
7675151+9
45th Scott Murray 
Ratho Park
7676152+10
46th Calum Ross 
Tantallon
7676152+10
47th Lee Flannigan 
Bathgate
7577152+10
48th Steven Armstrong 
Turnhouse Ltd
7478152+10
49th Andrew Rothney 
Deer Park & Country Club
7974153+11
50th Calum Dawson 
Loretto School
7677153+11
51st Alan Young 
Bathgate
7578153+11
52nd Michael Slattery 
Uphall
7281153+11
53rd Ryan Boyle 
Bathgate
8173154+12
54th David Li Ferguson 
Prestonfield Limited
7777154+12
55th Jim Mckeon 
Pumpherston
8174155+13
56th Tam Caldwell 
Silverknowes
7976155+13
57th Lee Greenhalgh 
Duddingston
7778155+13
58th Andrew Brooks 
Kings Acre
7680156+14
59th Jack Downie 
Baberton
7981160+18
60th Corran Fraser 
Bathgate
8379162+20
61st Graeme Reid 
Dunbar
74NRNR 
62nd Calum Robinson 
Turnhouse Ltd
79NRNR 
63rd Aaron Hall 
Kilspindie
80NRNR 
64th Ross Boyle 
Harburn
7676+5
65th Kyle Wilson 
Turnhouse Ltd
76DQDQ 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.