68 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:21 AM Thursday 28th March
Toby Bailey (Duddingston) |
Ryan Bathgate (Royal Musselburgh) |
Andrew Benson (West Lothian) |
Stuart Blair (Royal Musselburgh) |
Ross Boyle (Harburn) |
Andrew Brooks (Kings Acre) |
Andrew Brown (Longniddry) |
Kenny Campbell (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Harry Carruthers (Mortonhall) |
Kenny Carson (Glencorse Golf Club) |
Craig Cheape (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Ross Colquhoun (Craigielaw) |
Alan Crawford (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club) |
Anthony Curran (Harburn Golf Club) |
Ross Dalton (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club) |
Craig Davidson (Craigielaw) |
Mark Davies (Kings Acre Golf Club) |
Craig Deerness (Harburn) |
Allyn Dick (Kingsfield) |
Ciaran Dickson (Pumpherston) |
Jamie Duguid (Dunbar) |
Bryan Gale (The West Lothian Golf Club) |
Richard Gill (Tantallon) |
Kenneth Glen (Craigielaw) |
Steven Goldie (Greenburn Golf Club) |
Mike Gray (North Berwick Golf Club) |
Lee Greenhalgh (Duddingston) |
Lewis Hannah (Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Rory Henderson (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd) |
William Henderson (Musselburgh) |
Elliot Innes (Newbattle Golf Club) |
Duncan Johnston (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Myles S Johnston (West Lothian) |
Scott Johnston (Prestonfield Limited) |
Barrie Lewis (West Lothian) |
Colin Malone (Baberton) |
Sean Marc (Broomieknowe) |
Scott Mccandless (Bathgate) |
Scott McClory (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Sean McGarvey (Craigielaw Golf Club) |
Craig McGinley (Dunbar) |
Arran McHardy (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited) |
Jim Mckeon (Pumpherston) |
Benn Mcleod (Musselburgh) |
Stuart Middleton (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Mark Napier (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Mark Naysmith (Deer Park Golf & Country Club) |
David Nicolson (Craigielaw) |
Ryan O'Connor (Uphall Golf Club) |
G OHara (Bathgate Golf Club) |
Malcolm Pennycott (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Jamie Pringle (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited) |
Graeme Reid (Dunbar) |
Scott Reid (Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Keith Reilly (Silverknowes) |
Justen Ross (Dunbar) |
George Sampson (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Stephen Simants (Dunbar Golf Club) |
Martin Stein (Gullane Golf Club) |
Fraser Sutherland (Kingsknowe) |
Keith Thompson (Prestonfield Limited) |
Brian Thomson (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club) |
Stuart Thurlow (Murrayfield Golf Club) |
Christopher Watson (Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Mark Watt (Craigielaw) |
Marc Williamson (The West Lothian Golf Club) |
Connor Wilson (Castle Park) |
Paul Wilson (Duddingston Golf Club) |