Results | Nett | |
1st | Callum Kenneally(6) Kilspindie Golf Club | 63 |
2nd | Hayden Fowler(16) Bathgate Golf Club | 65 |
3rd | Ryan Gallagher(8) Longniddry Golf Club | 66 |
4th | Aaron Gillon(12) Prestonfield Limited | 66 |
5th | Euan Canavan(5) Longniddry Golf Club | 66 |
6th | Ciaran Jones(9) Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club | 67 |
7th | Harry Bent(5) Gullane Golf Club | 68 |
8th | Valdemar Hundeboll(4) North Berwick Golf Club | 68 |
9th | Alexander Yuill(13) Gullane Golf Club | 68 |
10th | Archie J Finnie(4) Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh | 68 |
11th | Sean Gallacher(10) Prestonfield Limited | 68 |
12th | Lyle Murdoch(3) Kings Acre Golf Club | 68 |
13th | Robbie Main(6) Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh | 69 |
14th | James Wood(5) Bathgate | 70 |
15th | Ciaran Paterson(1) Ratho Park | 71 |
16th | Kieran McMillan(10) Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd | 71 |
17th | Fraser Wanstall(4) Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh | 71 |
18th | Aaron Hall(0) Kilspindie | 71 |
19th | Jack Mcdonald(-1) Roxburghe Hotel & Golf Course | 72 |
20th | Andrew Hendry(5) Gullane Golf Club | 72 |
21st | Kiron Gribble(10) Dunbar | 72 |
22nd | Kyle Wilson(4) Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd | 73 |
23rd | Finlay C R King(16) Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh | 74 |
24th | Danny Hendry(5) Craigmillar Park Golf Club | 74 |
25th | Tobin Witt(16) Bathgate Golf Club | 74 |
26th | Neil Canavan(5) Longniddry Golf Club | 75 |
27th | Jake Johnston(6) Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh | 75 |
28th | Jamie Napier(9) Broomieknowe | 75 |
29th | Scott Robertson(9) Lochend Golf Club | 76 |
30th | Liam Currid(3) Gullane Golf Club | 78 |
31st | Callum Brown(6) Linlithgow Golf Club | 78 |
32nd | Murray Welsh(9) Duddingston | 81 |
33rd | Arran Watt(13) Swanston Golf Club Ltd | 81 |
34th | Josh Hunt(5) Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd | NR |
35th | Blair Welsh(12) Duddingston Golf Club | NR |
36th | Jamie Gallagher(9) Longniddry Golf Club | NR |
37th | Joe MacPherson(12) Gullane Golf Club | NR |